Breaking News

RESULT HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 4-5 APRIL 2019



England - Premier League 
Chelsea  3 - 0  Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester City  2 - 0  Cardiff City
Tottenham Hotspur  2 - 0  Crystal Palace

England - League 1 
Accrington Stanley  0 - 3  Sunderland

Italy - Serie A
Empoli  2 - 1  Napoli
Roma  2 - 2  Fiorentina
Torino  2 - 1  Sampdoria
Frosinone  3 - 2  Parma
Genoa  0 - 4  Inter
SPAL  1 - 0  Lazio

Italy - Serie A 
Sassuolo  4 - 0  Chievo
Atalanta  4 - 1  Bologna

Spain - LaLiga Santander 
Athletic Bilbao  3 - 2  Levante
Eibar  2 - 1  Rayo Vallecano
SD Huesca  3 - 3  Celta Vigo
Valencia  2 - 1  Real Madrid

Spain - LaLiga Santander 
Sevilla  2 - 0  Deportivo Alaves
Leganes  1 - 0  Real Valladolid

Germany - DFB Cup 
FC Bayern München  5 - 4  1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Schalke 04  0 - 2  Werder Bremen

France - Ligue 1 
Montpellier  2 - 0  Guingamp
Strasbourg  4 - 0  Reims

France - Cup 
Paris Saint-Germain  3 - 0  Nantes

Netherlands - Eredivisie 
VVV-Venlo  2 - 6  FC Utrecht
Excelsior  1 - 2  NAC Breda
Fortuna Sittard  0 - 0  ADO Den Haag
FC Emmen  2 - 5  Ajax Amsterdam
PSV Eindhoven  4 - 0  PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord  3 - 0  SC Heerenveen

Belgium - First Division A:: Championship 
Gent  1 - 2  Standard Liege

Belgium - First Division A:: Championship 
Anderlecht  2 - 3  Club Brugge

Portugal - Cup 
Sporting CP  1 - 0  Benfica
Russia - Cup
FC Lokomotiv Moscow  2 - 2  FK Rostov

Poland - Ekstraklasa 
Piast Gliwice  1 - 0  Wisla Plock
Lech Poznan  3 - 2  Pogon Szczecin
Legia Warszawa  3 - 0  Jagiellonia Bialystok
Zaglebie Sosnowiec  4 - 3  Wisla Krakow

South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 1 
Internacional  2 - 2  River Plate

South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 2 
Emelec  0 - 1  Cruzeiro
Deportivo Lara  2 - 1  Huracan

South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 3 
Universidad de Concepcion  0 - 0  Godoy Cruz

South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 4 
Flamengo  0 - 1  Club Atletico Penarol

South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 5 
Atletico Mineiro MG  3 - 2  Zamora FC

South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 7 
Tolima  2 - 2  Jorge Wilstermann

South America - Copa Sudamericana
Independiente  4 - 1  Deportivo Binacional
CD UT Cajamarca  1 - 1  Cerro

Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Nueva Chicago  0 - 1  Central Cordoba de Santiago

Brazil - Cup 
Aparecidense  2 - 0  Ponte Preta
Luverdense  0 - 0  Fluminense
Londrina EC  3 - 3  Botafogo PB
ABC  1 - 0  Santa Cruz
Corinthians  0 - 1  Ceara

CONCACAF - Champions League 
Tigres UANL  3 - 0  Santos

USA - USL League One 
South Georgia Tormenta  3 - 1  FC Tucson

Tidak ada komentar